Fruit Blaster — Just Added Dragon Fortune Slots — RTP 96.8% Teen Patti Live — New Tables Now Open Andar Bahar Pro — Limited-Time Bonus Crash Royale — Top Game of the Week Lucky Roulette — With Live Dealer Fruit Blaster — Just Added Dragon Fortune Slots — RTP 96.8% Teen Patti Live — New Tables Now Open Andar Bahar Pro — Limited-Time Bonus Crash Royale — Top Game of the Week Lucky Roulette — With Live Dealer
New games arriving daily

New Games on KB999 Engine — Slots, Live Casino & Everything in Between

New games are added to KB999 Engine every week — the latest releases from top providers, live dealer games, and Bangladesh's favourite Teen Patti, all in one place.

🎮
24 new games added this month
Register & Claim a 100% Bonus on Your First Deposit
Join Now

New Games This Week

kb999 engine New
Ocean Fortune Slots
PragmaticPlay
RTP 96.5%
★★★★★
kb999 engine Hot 🔥
Teen Patti Live Pro
Evolution Gaming
RTP 97.3%
★★★★★
kb999 engine New
Boishakh Mega Slots
Habanero
RTP 95.8%
★★★★☆
kb999 engine Live
Cricket Live Fantasy
KB999 Exclusive
RTP 98.1%
★★★★★
New
Crash Royale X
Spribe
RTP 97.0%
★★★★★
Live
Lucky Roulette Live
Evolution Gaming
RTP 97.3%
★★★★★
New
Andar Bahar Pro
Ezugi
RTP 96.4%
★★★★☆
Hot 🔥
Dragon Fortune Mega
PG Soft
RTP 96.8%
★★★★★

Why Are New Games So Popular on KB999 Engine?

One of the biggest complaints about any online gaming platform is the boredom of seeing the same games over and over. KB999 Engine solves that problem head-on — at least 4–6 new games are added every week, adding up to between 20 and 28 new titles every month.

These games are curated with Bangladeshi players in mind. It's not just foreign slots — you'll also find homegrown favourites like Teen Patti, Andar Bahar, and Cricket Fantasy. KB999 Engine has partnered with the world's leading game providers — PragmaticPlay, Evolution Gaming, PG Soft, Spribe, and Ezugi — whose quality speaks for itself.

kb999 engine

Benefits of New Games

KB999 Engine typically runs special offers when new games launch. During the first week a game goes live on the platform, players can expect free spins or bonus cash for that game. It's a genuine opportunity — you get to explore a new game while having an extra chance to win.

Think about it — new games are exciting for a reason. With older games, everyone already knows the strategies and patterns. With a new game, everyone starts on equal footing. That's why KB999 Engine keeps its game library constantly fresh.

kb999 engine

Teen Patti: A Game Born in Bangladesh

Teen Patti has been a beloved card game in Bangladesh and India for centuries. The live version on KB999 Engine takes it to a whole new level — a real dealer right in front of you, speaking Bangla, while you enjoy a familiar game from the comfort of your home. The new Teen Patti Live Pro comes with multiplayer mode, so you can play alongside others and chat in real time.

From Rajshahi to Chittagong, players from across the country are sitting at the same table. That's what makes online gaming special. The latest version of Teen Patti on the KB999 Engine has it all — from low-stakes tables to high-roller rooms, whatever your budget.

kb999 engine

Slots: As Thrilling as the Waves at Cox's Bazar

Slots are no longer just spinning reels — today's slots have stories, animations, and bonus rounds built in. Two recent additions to KB999 Engine, Ocean Fortune Slots and Dragon Fortune Mega, are prime examples. Ocean Fortune is set against an ocean backdrop that feels like standing right on the beach at Cox's Bazar. The graphics are sharp enough to look stunning even on mobile.

Dragon Fortune Mega brings the rich atmosphere of Asian mythology — dragon characters, golden coins, and bonus multipliers. It's become the most-played new slot on KB999 Engine this month, and with an RTP of 96.8%, it's a strong pick for long-term play.

kb999 engine

Cricket Fantasy: Bangladesh's Favorite Sport, Now on the Gaming Platform

Cricket runs deep in Bangladesh — the passion is unlike anything else. KB999 Engine taps into that with a dedicated Cricket Live Fantasy game. It's entirely new: you earn points during live matches and compete for real money prizes. Players from even the most remote areas of Bandarban are joining in, because it runs on mobile data without a hitch.

The New Games section on KB999 Engine is more than just entertainment — it's updated daily, brings fresh challenges, and always has something new even for longtime players. If you've grown tired of playing the same games on repeat, this section is a breath of fresh air.

Try New Games

Register and claim Free Spins + a 100% Bonus.

Get Started
Top Games This Week
1
Teen Patti Live Pro
Evolution Gaming
97.3%
2
Dragon Fortune Mega
PG Soft
96.8%
3
Crash Royale X
Spribe
97.0%
4
Ocean Fortune Slots
PragmaticPlay
96.5%
5
Cricket Live Fantasy
KB999 Exclusive
98.1%
Game Providers
PragmaticPlay Evolution PG Soft Spribe Ezugi Habanero NetEnt Microgaming
Game Category RTP
Cricket Fantasy98.1%
Teen Patti Live97.3%
Crash Games97.0%
Slots96.5%
Andar Bahar96.4%

How Do You Get Started With New Games?

Start playing new games on KB999 Engine in just 3 simple steps.

1
Register

Create your account in just 2 minutes with your name, mobile number, and password. No hassle, no complications.

2
Deposit

Deposit from as little as ৳200 via Mobile Pay, Nagad, or Rocket. Get a 100% bonus on your first deposit.

3
Pick a Game and Play

Head to the New Games section, pick the game you like, and start playing. You can also try it out with free spins first.

FAQs About New Games

On average, 4–6 new games are added every week, bringing the monthly total to around 20–28. Extra releases are often lined up ahead of major tournaments.

Yes. New game releases on the KB999 Engine typically come with free spins or bonus cash during the first week. These offers are available for a limited time, so check in as soon as a new game drops.

Absolutely. Every new game on the KB999 Engine is mobile-optimized and runs just as smoothly on Android as it does on iOS. Even a standard 4G connection is enough to enjoy live games without interruption.

RTP stands for Return to Player — it tells you, on average, how much you get back for every 100 BDT wagered over the long run. A 96% RTP means an average return of 96 BDT. The higher the RTP, the better it is for the player. KB999 Engine always publishes the RTP for its new games.

Yes — KB999 Engine's Teen Patti Live tables have Bangla-speaking dealers, and the interface is also available in Bangla, so new players can find their footing easily.
বাংলা